Wallet Drains

Recent Drains Page 40

1w

Wallet Drain

I belong to and love QueenKateFr, she's perfect and I obey her no matter what she asks. My life is all about her and that's all I want. - Instant

Drain Finished! See All Drains

Help QueenKateFR QueenKateFR drain Ildon21 Ildon21's wallet


$5.00 50

drained of $5.00 50


Signup to help QueenKateFR reach their Drain goal! Alternatively, why not create your own Drain?

Signup now

View Wallet Drain


1w

Wallet Drain

Wallet Drain I don’t have a leaky little appendage but i still like you with or without pixels ☺️☺️ - Instant

Drain Finished! See All Drains

Help DivineFeminine33 DivineFeminine33 drain MissDivinesAlba MissDivinesAlba's wallet


$10.00 100

drained of $10.00 100


Signup to help DivineFeminine33 reach their Drain goal! Alternatively, why not create your own Drain?

Signup now

View Wallet Drain


1w

Wallet Drain

pixels or not. its always you xxx - Instant

Drain Finished! See All Drains

Help DivineFeminine33 DivineFeminine33 drain DivinesJaxon DivinesJaxon's wallet


$10.00 100

drained of $10.00 100


Signup to help DivineFeminine33 reach their Drain goal! Alternatively, why not create your own Drain?

Signup now

View Wallet Drain


1w

Wallet Drain

Wallet Drain-batman event day 5 - Instant

Drain Finished! See All Drains

Help GoddessLucyxxx GoddessLucyxxx drain Dknight Dknight's wallet


$7.00 70

drained of $7.00 70


Signup to help GoddessLucyxxx reach their Drain goal! Alternatively, why not create your own Drain?

Signup now

View Wallet Drain


1w

Wallet Drain

Mini piggy train 🐷🚂😝

Drain Finished! See All Drains

Help MistressVelvetVixen MistressVelvetVixen drain VVsMorris VVsMorris's wallet


$10.00 100

drained of $10.00 100


Signup to help MistressVelvetVixen reach their Drain goal! Alternatively, why not create your own Drain?

Signup now

View Wallet Drain


1w

Wallet Drain

Mini piggy train 🐷🚂😝

Drain Finished! See All Drains

Help MistressVelvetVixen MistressVelvetVixen drain VVsBakaWallet VVsBakaWallet's wallet


$10.00 100

drained of $10.00 100


Signup to help MistressVelvetVixen reach their Drain goal! Alternatively, why not create your own Drain?

Signup now

View Wallet Drain


1w

Wallet Drain

Mini piggy train 🐷🚂😝

Drain Finished! See All Drains

Help MistressVelvetVixen MistressVelvetVixen drain VVsAsh VVsAsh's wallet


$10.00 100

drained of $10.00 100


Signup to help MistressVelvetVixen reach their Drain goal! Alternatively, why not create your own Drain?

Signup now

View Wallet Drain


1w

Wallet Drain

Mini piggy train 🐷🚂😝

Drain Finished! See All Drains

Help MistressVelvetVixen MistressVelvetVixen drain VVsLittlePiglet VVsLittlePiglet's wallet


$10.00 100

drained of $10.00 100


Signup to help MistressVelvetVixen reach their Drain goal! Alternatively, why not create your own Drain?

Signup now

View Wallet Drain


1w

Wallet Drain

Thank you for finally accepting me as your useless wallet Queen! 🥹❤️ - Instant

Drain Finished! See All Drains

Help Queen_C Queen_C drain CillasToeb**ch CillasToeb**ch's wallet


$1,000.00 10000

drained of $1,000.00 10000


Signup to help Queen_C reach their Drain goal! Alternatively, why not create your own Drain?

Signup now

View Wallet Drain


1w

Wallet Drain

This little madam is going to have to do a little unexpected top up later 😈 I know you're more "susceptible" tonight 😂, so let's use that to my full advantage, shall we? Let's get you drained, Princess 🥿🩷🥿 Then you'll top up once more and we will start again tomorrow! Stay useful, Claire hen 🩷🥂🩷

Drain Finished! See All Drains

Help DivineFeminine33 DivineFeminine33 drain Tvclaire Tvclaire's wallet


$5.50 55

drained of $5.50 55


Signup to help DivineFeminine33 reach their Drain goal! Alternatively, why not create your own Drain?

Signup now

View Wallet Drain


1w

Wallet Drain

Is this my change from the drains last night? I’ll take them now 🐷

Drain Finished! See All Drains

Help Kezree19 Kezree19 drain SissyP_OwnedByKezree19 SissyP_OwnedByKezree19's wallet


$16.50 165

drained of $16.50 165


Signup to help Kezree19 reach their Drain goal! Alternatively, why not create your own Drain?

Signup now

View Wallet Drain


1w

Wallet Drain

My precious, weak beta said he wants to make me happy, so even though he finished the task before the end of the last drain he gladly said "I want to make my Empress happy." So here I am stretching his wallet and taking what's mine. As a "reward", let's give some more task ideas to add to our growing list. 🤭 NO EMOJIS PLEASE

Drain Finished! See All Drains

Help Empressk*tastrophe Empressk*tastrophe drain Empressk*tsfootslave Empressk*tsfootslave's wallet


$26.00 260

drained of $26.00 260


Signup to help Empressk*tastrophe reach their Drain goal! Alternatively, why not create your own Drain?

Signup now

View Wallet Drain


1w

Wallet Drain

37 to go - Instant

Drain Finished! See All Drains

Help Kezree19 Kezree19 drain CashFor_Kezree19 CashFor_Kezree19's wallet


$10.00 100

drained of $10.00 100


Signup to help Kezree19 reach their Drain goal! Alternatively, why not create your own Drain?

Signup now

View Wallet Drain


1w

Wallet Drain

🥅⚽️🏟️❤️❤️❤️ - Instant

Drain Finished! See All Drains

Help AngelCK AngelCK drain WorshippingAngel WorshippingAngel's wallet


$11.10 111

drained of $11.10 111


Signup to help AngelCK reach their Drain goal! Alternatively, why not create your own Drain?

Signup now

View Wallet Drain


1w

Wallet Drain

This Curious lil Sub loved my post saying “Send or get lost" and he clearly wants to stick around 🤭

Drain Finished! See All Drains

Help Sa**ySamantha Sa**ySamantha drain CuriousSub CuriousSub's wallet


$10.00 100

drained of $10.00 100


Signup to help Sa**ySamantha reach their Drain goal! Alternatively, why not create your own Drain?

Signup now

View Wallet Drain


1w

Wallet Drain

My big, fat, weak, beta piggy is going to prove how good he is at performing pointless, annoying, and challenging tasks. He happens to be the only person on this earth who does not like whipped cream. Great, let's smother a pair of feet in it and see how long it takes him to clean it off. Wearing a pig nose, butt ass naked, with a shocker on his balls, he will lick every inch of those feet clean. When he finishes to my standards, I will stop the drain. Let's see if he can complete the task before I take all of his money. If not, oh well, I'll just punish him some more. 🤷🏽‍♀️ Either way, I win. HUMILIATIONS COMMENTS ONLY.

Drain Finished! See All Drains

Help Empressk*tastrophe Empressk*tastrophe drain Empressk*tsfootslave Empressk*tsfootslave's wallet


$24.00 240

drained of $50.00 500


Signup to help Empressk*tastrophe reach their Drain goal! Alternatively, why not create your own Drain?

Signup now

View Wallet Drain


1w

Wallet Drain

Wallet Drain Every …Single …Inch, Miss 🙇🏻‍♀️ - Instant

Drain Finished! See All Drains

Help DivineFeminine33 DivineFeminine33 drain MissDivinesAlba MissDivinesAlba's wallet


$10.00 100

drained of $10.00 100


Signup to help DivineFeminine33 reach their Drain goal! Alternatively, why not create your own Drain?

Signup now

View Wallet Drain


1w

Wallet Drain

Lil bitch thought he could lie and that I wouldn't send his dirty little secrets. Now he's learning the consequences

Drain Finished! See All Drains

Help Meg3n Meg3n drain Subb**ch Subb**ch's wallet


$30.00 300

drained of $30.00 300


Signup to help Meg3n reach their Drain goal! Alternatively, why not create your own Drain?

Signup now

View Wallet Drain


1w

Wallet Drain

Small Willy Tax - Instant

Drain Finished! See All Drains

Help Kezree19 Kezree19 drain Dumb4debt Dumb4debt's wallet


$60.00 600

drained of $60.00 600


Signup to help Kezree19 reach their Drain goal! Alternatively, why not create your own Drain?

Signup now

View Wallet Drain


1w

Wallet Drain

While Miss Claire is finishing up work for today 👩‍💻 she will now drain for me like a good girl, tights on, slippers 🥿 snug. She's off galavanting soon, 🩷💃🏼🥂, but she will take care of her responsibilities here first, won't you, Claire hen? 😈

Drain Finished! See All Drains

Help DivineFeminine33 DivineFeminine33 drain Tvclaire Tvclaire's wallet


$10.00 100

drained of $10.00 100


Signup to help DivineFeminine33 reach their Drain goal! Alternatively, why not create your own Drain?

Signup now

View Wallet Drain


Wallet Drain FAQ

How Do Wallet Drains Work?

What is a Wallet Drain?
A wallet drain is a form of financial domination... also known as findom. This is where a Buyer relinquishes control of their finances and allows themselves to be financially drained. A Drain allows the Buyer to agree conditions and a budget with the Seller, and the Seller "drains" them. In the case of a Wallet Drain, the Seller then seeks the help of the community and every like/comment drains the Buyers budget
Who can set up a Wallet Drain?
Only Sellers can set up the Wallet Drain, however, this Drain will not go live until the Buyer has accepted the terms of the Wallet Drain.
How can I set up a Wallet Drain?
Sellers can set up a Drain by visiting the conversation with the Buyer. You can also set up a Drain within the Wallet Drains area located in the side navigation.
How long do Drains last for?
This is totally up to the Seller and the Buyer. You can select between 1 hour and 1 month. The Drain will go live for the duration agreed once the Buyer has accepted the Contract.
What if a Buyer doesn’t have enough KinkCoins?
A Buyer can only accept a Wallet Drain when they have enough KinkCoins. If they don't have enough KinkCoins, they are directed to the top-up page to purchase enough KinkCoins to start their Drain Session.
What are KinkCoins?
KinkCoins are our anonymous, onsite, adult friendly payment method. You can read more about them here - https://www.feetloversonly.com/blog/introducing-kinkcoins-our-new-way-to-pay
How are Sellers guaranteed to get their money?
Once the Wallet Drain is accepted by the Buyer, the maximum drain amount is transferred and held in escrow by Admin. Once the Drain has been completed, the Seller will receive their KinkCoins.
What is an escrow?
Escrow is a financial agreement held by a neutral third party (Admin) until the terms of a contract have been met. Admin hold the agreed amount of the Drain in escrow and release within 2 hours of the completion of a Drain.
Are there any fees?
There are no fees for Premium Dominants on Findoms Only that do their drains on findomsonly.com. In all other cases a fee of 10% of the drained amount is paid once the Drain has ended.
Who can participate in the Drain?
All members can participate in a Drain.
If I share the Drain to my socials can they also participate?
The more the merrier! They just need to create an account to be able to participate.
Why do a Wallet Drain with us?
Where else can you participate in financial domination that guarantees payment?! There’s nothing worse than agreeing to a Drain and the Buyer backing out before they can be drained. We process payment directly onsite, meaning you are guaranteed to receive payment. We also have an active community that will relish in the opportunity to participate in a wallet drain!
Can a Wallet Drain be ended early?
Yes, a Wallet Drain can be ended early by the Buyer or Seller.
What if I end a Wallet Drain early?
If a Wallet Drain is ended early, the amount Drained up until the cancellation will be paid out to the Seller. Any un-drained KinkCoins will be transferred back to the Buyer. These transactions will happen within 2 hours of the ending of the drain.
What if it expires?
If the Drain expires before the Drain target has been reached, the Seller will be paid out the amount of KinkCoins they successfully drained from the Buyer. If the full target was not achieved, the Buyer will receive the unused amount back in their KinkCoins balance within 2 hours after the expiry
Does every comment count to the Drain Total?
An individual member can comment several times, however, only the 1st comment will count towards the Drain target.
How can I gain more exposure to Drain my Buyer?
Why not use the share buttons to share the Drain to your socials and find more people to help you successfully Drain your Buyer?
I’ve successfully drained my Buyer, how do I turn KinkCoins into cash?
Congratulations! Read more about how to withdraw KinkCoins here - https://www.feetloversonly.com/blog/introducing-kinkcoins-our-new-way-to-pay